Private Car

Yangon
ItinerarySaloonSuper
Custom
Hi Ace
(9Seater)
Hi Ace
(14seater)
24
seater
33
seater
45
seater
Yangon Transfer24303244517277
Yangon Half Day3947607277107112
Yangon Full Day546783101131154172
Thanlin Full Day7295107131167190223
Bago Full Day95125142154261286321
Bagan
ItinerarySaloonSuper
Custom
Hi Ace
(9Seater)
Hi Ace
(14seater)
24
seater
33
seater
45
seater
Bagan Transfer9121420212535
Bagan Half Day24343647586893
Bagan Full Day40506383104113149
Bagan - Popa-Bagan517686113147167226
Bagan-Popa-Bagan-Dinner6088100168192261
Bagan - Salay–Popa–Bagan7793105142190208279
Bagan– Popa-Mandalay167202229321398452593
Bagan–Mandalay158190215297381428565
Bagan-Kalaw172205229333398446607
Bagan – Popa - Kalaw182217243415469636
Bagan - Inle194229247393315500677
Bagan – Monywa158190215381428565
Bagan - Pyay232268297523595856
Bagan  - Meikhtila101127141248277372
Bagan-Magwe158190215381428565
Bagan– Yay Nan Chung86105119212233315
Madalay
ItinerarySaloonSuper
Custom
Hi Ace
(9Seater)
Hi Ace
(14seater)
24
seater
33
seater
45
seater
Mandalayaf Transfer bus station12151721354557
Mandalay Half Day3242496488117142
Mandalay Full Day48667597131164207
Sagaing Half Day4048597798131162
Sagaing Full Day577583109143180227
Mandalay – PyinOoLwin Full Day88117124162225287362
Mandalay – Monywa Full Day106133148199249319419
Mandalay – Pakkokku – Monywa133157181212255327430
Monywa– Pakkokku – Mandalay157199231288341443571
Mandalay – Popa - Bagan199236273355458508689
Mandalay – Kalaw199236273355483599749
Mandalay – Inle148297322419515643824
Mandalay – Thibaw106132148192249319419
Mandalay – Lashio167199215279515643824
PyinOoLwin - Thibaw88116124162225287362
PyinOoLwin- Lashio106133148192249319419
Mandalay – Muse215281331334414511661
Taunggyi
ParticularSaloonSuper
Custom
Hi Ace
(9Seater)
Hi Ace
(14seater)
24
seater
33
seater
45
seater
Nyaung Shwe – Heho – Nyaung Shwe30476089119184196
Nyaung Shwe – Heho - Tunggyi527276100167204216
Nyaung Shwe – Heho – Tunggyi – Nyung Shwe577282106179224235
Nyaung Shwe – Heho – Pindaya5578103171213225
Nyaung Shwe – Heho – Nyaung Shwe – Tunggyi658287110184238249
Pindaya – Tunggyi – Nyaung Shwe658287110184238249
Nyaung Shwe – Heho – Pindaya - Kalaw658287110184238249
Nyaung Shwe – Heho – Pindaya – kalaw – Nyaung Shwe82101111136226312324
Nyaung Shwe – Tunggyi – Pindaya - Kalaw82101111136226312324
Nyaung Shwe – Heho – Pindaya – Nyaung Shwe678995119190274286
Nyaung Shwe – Heho - Baw Hnin Gone – Nyaung Shwe7795107131202285297
  1. All price are quoted in USD.
  2. Half day for 5hrs use.
  3. Full day for 10hrs use.
  4. Over hr will change 10% per hr.
  5. Price can change, please contact our company www.sale@upitravelmyanmar.com